Mon - 14 Jan
  1. 10:00am - 12:15pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  2. 12:15pm - 02:30pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  3. 02:30pm - 04:30pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  4. 04:40pm - 06:40pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    E Yates 16:40 - 18:40
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  5. 07:00pm - 09:00pm
    A
    Kelly Candlestick19:00 - 21:00
    B
    Kelly Candlestick19:00 - 21:00
    C
    RCCC Semi Final19:00 - 21:00
    D
    RCCC Semi Final19:00 - 21:00
    E
    Ellis Allan League Dalcross19:00 - 21:00
  6. 09:05pm - 11:05pm
    A
    Sutherland Province21:05 - 23:05Alness v Dornoch
    B
    Sutherland Province21:05 - 23:05Rogart v Locheye 2
    C
    Sutherland Province21:05 - 23:05NHCT 1 v NHCT 2
    D
    Sutherland Province21:05 - 23:05RSFCC v Brora
    E
    Sutherland Province21:05 - 23:05Locheye 1 v Lochfleet
Tue - 15 Jan
  1. 10:00am - 12:00pm
    A
    15 Club10:00 - 12:00
    B
    Bught Ladies10:00 - 12:00
    C
    Highland Seniors10:00 - 12:00
    D
    Bught Ladies10:00 - 12:00
    E
    Book now
  2. 12:00pm - 01:30pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  3. 01:30pm - 03:30pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  4. 04:40pm - 06:40pm
    A
    Try Curling16:40 - 18:40
    B
    Try Curling16:40 - 18:40
    C
    Try Curling16:40 - 18:40
    D
    Try Curling16:40 - 18:40
    E
    Try Curling16:40 - 18:40
  5. 06:50pm - 08:50pm
    A
    Inverness Province Division 418:50 - 20:50Bught Ladies v HIDB 4
    B
    Inverness Province Division 418:50 - 20:50Inverness 5 v Loch Ness 4
    C
    Inverness Province Division 418:50 - 20:50Kingsmills 4 v Kingsmills 3
    D
    Inverness Province Division 518:50 - 20:50Hospitals 2 v Hospitals 3
    E
    Inverness Province Division 518:50 - 20:50Highland Ladies 1 v Highland Ladies 2
  6. 09:00pm - 11:00pm
    A
    Inverness Province Division 321:00 - 23:00Highland 9 v Highland 8
    B
    Inverness Province Division 321:00 - 23:0015 Club v HIDB 3
    C
    Inverness Province Division 321:00 - 23:00Inverness 3 v Inverness 4
    D
    Nairn Sandy Gunn21:00 - 23:00Morton v McArdle
    E
    Nairn Sandy Gunn21:00 - 23:00Cruickshank v Green
Wed - 16 Jan
  1. 10:00am - 12:00pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Nairn Ladies 10:00 - 12:00Janet v Ann
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  2. 12:00pm - 01:30pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  3. 01:30pm - 03:30pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Highland Ladies13:30 - 15:30
    C
    Highland Ladies13:30 - 15:30
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  4. 04:40pm - 06:40pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  5. 06:50pm - 08:50pm
    A
    Inverness Province Knock Out Semi Final18:50 - 20:50
    B
    Inverness Province Knock Out Semi Final18:50 - 20:50
    C
    Moray Province 318:50 - 20:50R Marwick v S Macdonald
    D
    Moray Province 318:50 - 20:50F Steel v Highland Juniors
    E
    Moray Province 318:50 - 20:50B Pottie v H Bunker
  6. 09:00pm - 11:00pm
    A
    Virtual Club21:00 - 23:00
    B
    Virtual Club21:00 - 23:00
    C
    Muir Of Ord21:00 - 23:00
    D
    Hospitals Points21:00 - 23:00
    E
    Hospitals Points21:00 - 23:00
Thu - 17 Jan
  1. 10:00am - 12:15pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  2. 12:15pm - 02:30pm
    A
    Ross Ladies Points12:15 - 14:30
    B
    Ross Ladies Points12:15 - 14:30
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  3. 02:30pm - 04:45pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  4. 05:25pm - 07:25pm
    A
    Junior Club17:25 - 19:25
    B
    Junior Club17:25 - 19:25
    C
    Junior Club17:25 - 19:25
    D
    Junior Club17:25 - 19:25
    E
    Junior Club17:25 - 19:25
  5. 07:30pm - 09:30pm
    A
    Moray Province Knock Out Semi Final19:30 - 21:30
    B
    Moray Province Knock Out Semi Final19:30 - 21:30
    C
    Sutherland Province Knock Out Semi Final19:30 - 21:30
    D
    Sutherland Province Knock Out Semi Final19:30 - 21:30
    E
    Henderson Bishop Final 19:30 - 21:30L Hardie v Y Birnie
  6. 09:35pm - 11:35pm
    A
    Highland Maclachlain Plate21:35 - 23:35
    B
    Highland Maclachlain Plate21:35 - 23:35
    C
    Highland Maclachlain Plate21:35 - 23:35
    D
    Highland Maclachlain Plate21:35 - 23:35
    E
    Highland Maclachlain Plate21:35 - 23:35
Fri - 18 Jan
  1. 10:00am - 12:15pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  2. 12:15pm - 02:30pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  3. 02:30pm - 04:45pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  4. 05:25pm - 07:25pm
    A
    Nairn Points17:25 - 19:25
    B
    Nairn Points17:25 - 19:25
    C
    Nairn Points17:25 - 19:25
    D
    Nairn Points17:25 - 19:25
    E
    Nairn Points17:25 - 19:25
  5. 07:30pm - 09:30pm
    A
    Caberfeidh Torgorm19:30 - 21:30
    B
    Caberfeidh Torgorm19:30 - 21:30
    C
    Grampian Province 19:30 - 21:30Aviemore v Strathspey B
    D
    Grampian Province 19:30 - 21:30Kingussie v Lochaber
    E
    Book now
  6. 09:35pm - 11:35pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
Sat - 19 Jan
  1. 10:00am - 12:15pm
    A
    Inverness10:00 - 12:15
    B
    Inverness10:00 - 12:15
    C
    Inverness10:00 - 12:15
    D
    Inverness10:00 - 12:15
    E
    Inverness10:00 - 12:15
  2. 12:15pm - 02:30pm
    A
    Inverness12:15 - 14:30
    B
    Inverness12:15 - 14:30
    C
    Inverness12:15 - 14:30
    D
    Inverness12:15 - 14:30
    E
    Inverness12:15 - 14:30
  3. 02:30pm - 03:45pm
    A
    Inverness14:30 - 15:45
    B
    Inverness14:30 - 15:45
    C
    Inverness14:30 - 15:45
    D
    Inverness14:30 - 15:45
    E
    Inverness14:30 - 15:45
  4. 05:25pm - 07:25pm
    A
    Inverness17:25 - 19:25
    B
    Inverness17:25 - 19:25
    C
    Inverness17:25 - 19:25
    D
    Inverness17:25 - 19:25
    E
    Inverness17:25 - 19:25
  5. 07:30pm - 09:30pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  6. 09:35pm - 11:35pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
Sun - 20 Jan
  1. 10:00am - 12:15pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  2. 12:15pm - 02:30pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  3. 02:30pm - 04:45pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  4. 05:25pm - 07:25pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  5. 07:30pm - 09:30pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now
  6. 09:35pm - 11:35pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
    E
    Book now